Cynthia (csakuras) wrote,
Cynthia
csakuras

  • Mood:

Re: Chapter 95


oh god Roy is actually threatening Ed now ;____;

oh Ed ;___;

oh Scar

Riza ;___; her hand is shaking....

;_________;

oh, Riza... of course...if Roy loses it now, then she would feel responsible again for sharing the Flame Alchemy...

;__________;

oh, Roy...

wow Envy, you just can't shut up, can you?

Envy seriously must have a deathwish

holy crap

"You envy humans"

awesome o.o

okay Envy, now what are you doing

oh, so he's dying now...slowly...pathetically...

omg he's crying O_O

taking out his Philosopher's Stone...?!

he's feeling utterly humiliated...

duuuuuuude he committed suicide!

"bye-bye, Ed...ward Elric........"

oh god why am I feeling sorry for him now

well at least now he's dead for sure. and it was suitably pathetic.

"You coward"

AHHHHH SLOTH

yaaaay Olivier! :D

yay Armstrong!

totally badass

hahaha Sloth

ahhhh Armstrong! D:

HOOOOLY CRAP

he used Sloth to fix his dislocated shoulder!!!

HARDCORE

HAHAHAHAHA OLIVIER

"EXCELLENT AND ELEGANT!!!"

AHHHHHHH BUCCANEER <333333333

AHHHHHHHHHH IZUMIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

AHHHHHHHHHH SHE'S BACK

SHE'S DOING THE GUNBUSTER POSE OMG

BADASS *____________*

"When asked 'who are you,' to call myself 'a housewife' is my usual manners---"

"But for today, I'll dare to call myself this"

"AN ALCHEMIST!!!!!"

AHHHHHHHHH I LOVE HER <3333333333




....wait, the chapter is over already?

TOO SHORT! D:




Tags: fma, manga, who the hell do you think i am?!
Subscribe

  • My tweets

    Fri, 14:27: RT @ hilance_r2: プリンターに反応する実家の子猫 予想通りに動いてくれるな https://t.co/6G2m1vnwPZ Fri, 17:51: RT @ idvck: Japanese vax go brrrrrrr…

  • My tweets

    Thu, 18:08: RT @ _AlexHirsch: Even if you knew *nothing else* about the two parties, the fact that one is trying to make it easier to vote and…

  • My tweets

    Wed, 14:25: RT @ KP11Studios: The ultimate Isekai premise XD https://t.co/6LFmUpfb6J Wed, 14:50: Honestly, this is so inspiring.…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 13 comments

  • My tweets

    Fri, 14:27: RT @ hilance_r2: プリンターに反応する実家の子猫 予想通りに動いてくれるな https://t.co/6G2m1vnwPZ Fri, 17:51: RT @ idvck: Japanese vax go brrrrrrr…

  • My tweets

    Thu, 18:08: RT @ _AlexHirsch: Even if you knew *nothing else* about the two parties, the fact that one is trying to make it easier to vote and…

  • My tweets

    Wed, 14:25: RT @ KP11Studios: The ultimate Isekai premise XD https://t.co/6LFmUpfb6J Wed, 14:50: Honestly, this is so inspiring.…