Cynthia (csakuras) wrote,
Cynthia
csakuras

  • Mood:
  • Music:

More RPG ramblage.

HAHAHA MY ICON.

Sooo after a discouraging day of being disappointed by two of the things I've been looking forward to for a while, we have THIS.

CSakuraS: DRAMA D:
ElvisIsACajun: i know o.o!!
ElvisIsACajun: it's okay.. they'll be alright XDDDD
CSakuraS: yes... XD
CSakuraS: this was bound to happen sometime
ElvisIsACajun: it was XD it was XD
CSakuraS: I'm just comparing it to how it happened at Mugenjou and....omg. XD
ElvisIsACajun: what have you come up with? XD
CSakuraS: if he brings her coffee cake now she's going to throw it in his face. D:
ElvisIsACajun: ommmmmmmmmmmmggggg XD
ElvisIsACajun: yeah it did change XD
CSakuraS: okay...not REALLY. but that's how she feels. XD;
ElvisIsACajun: i'm sure it is XD
ElvisIsACajun: YAY REALISTIC
Tags: rpg
Subscribe

  • My tweets

    Sat, 14:27: RT @ mochamoons: but white privilege isn't real https://t.co/pKJqXflUdL Sat, 17:12: RT @ originalspin: She is Japanese. She…

  • My tweets

    Fri, 14:10: RT @ koryodynasty: South Korean broadcaster MBC used images to "represent" each country during the #Tokyo2020 Opening Ceremony.…

  • My tweets

    Wed, 12:39: RT @ JuliusGoat: This is an argument against clothes. Wed, 18:06: RT @ SamhainNight: Covid can stay in the air for up to 16…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 3 comments